La mia top 10 degli album preferiti:
1) RadioheadKID A
2) Travis
THE MAN WHO
3) Pink Floyd
THE DARK SIDE OF THE MOON
4) Kings of Convenience
QUIET IS THE NEW LOAD
5) Air
MOON SAFARI
6) Quantic
THE 5th EXOTIC
7) Radiohead
OK COMPUTER
8) Coldplay
A RUSH OF BLOOD TO THE HEAD
9) Air
PREMIERES SYMPTOMES
10) The Thrills
SO MUCH FOR THE CITY
3 Comments:
radiohead, pink floyd, coldplay...
^^nice bands .. you know something !
This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
heheheheehehe....thanks Min...but i must confess that my favourite band are OASIS....although i haven't write any CD's of them......
Post a Comment
<< Home